FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Archive cabinet 13524532

nr 1352 4532

ARCHIVE CABINET

length: 53 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 146 cm, wear, damages.

längd: 53 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 146 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 1600

Monday October 5 2020
at 20:11:51